Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa

11605 Gulf Boulevard Unit 208, Treasure Island, St. Pete Beach, United States - Show on map

Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa St. Pete Beach apartment offers a convenient location approximately a 5-minute stroll from Isle of Capri Bridge. Guests will surely benefit from Wi-Fi and parking at the apartment, which is located in the Treasure Island district of St. Pete Beach.

Location

Area attractions include Sunset Beach Pavilion, 2.3 miles away, and The Pirate Ship Royal Conquest is about 1 mile from this apartment. Treasure Island Slide Florida is not far from the property.

Rooms

Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa apartment offers views of the sea.

Food & Drinks

Gulf Boulevard & 117th Avenue bus station is within easy reach of the apartment. A Jacuzzi available at the accommodation ensure a pleasurable experience. Active guests might as well try windsurfing.

Why choose Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa St. Pete Beach

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Swimming Pool

  • Private beach

  • Sports activities

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Activities

  • Wind surfing

Property services

  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Laundry
  • Tours/Ticket assistance
  • Happy hour

Dining options

  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • Dinner

For kids

  • Children's play area
  • Toys
  • Game room

Recreation

  • Heated swimming pool
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Sun loungers
  • Live entertainment
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Spa lounge
  • Jacuzzi
  • Pool with view
  • Shallow end

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Lift
  • Vending machines
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 10:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Current offers Editor's Pick

Members Only Rate

Up to 15% off
Join now to unlock up to 15% off on your dates – visible to members only.

Mobile-Only Deal

An exclusive discount – get up to 10% off when you book from your phone.

Family Package Deal

Up to 20% off
Save up to 20% with special family packages that include your stay, meals, and fun for the kids..

Early Booking Discount

Up to 20% off
Save up to 20% when you book at least 30 days before your trip.

Photos of Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa St. Pete Beach

Location of Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa St. Pete Beach

11605 Gulf Boulevard Unit 208, Treasure Island, St. Pete Beach, United States

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa St. Pete Beach

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in St. Pete Beach

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Sunset Views & Endless Balcony, Heated Pool & Spa
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 10:00